Объявления

Летнее Первенство г. Таганрога по мини-футболу 2020г.

14-й тур
ТМК-Тагмет – Полимерпром - 1:9 (игра 12 тура)

Золотой Алеф – Легион - 2:6

МФК Простор – Лемакс - 4:7
Юнайтед – Полимерпром - 1:11
BeerShop – ТМК-Тагмет - 5:0

 

13-й тур

Золотой Алеф – МФК Простор - 4:9
BeerShop – Полимерпром - 4:3

Легион – Лемакс - 6:12

ТМК-Тагмет – Юнайтед - 5:0 (+:-)


12-й тур
Баттресс – Фортуна - 6:5

МФК 7Sky – Факел - 2:6
Кречет – ФК Чехов - 7:10
Лемакс – Золотой Алеф - 6:3
Юнайтед – BeerShop - 3:11
Sparta – Прибой-АРЗ - 4:2

Легион – МФК Простор - 2:6


11-й тур
Баттресс – ФК Чехов - 11:4

Полимерпром – Золотой Алеф - 12:4
Топлинг-2 – Факел - 2:1
МФК 7Sky – Фортуна - 9:3
Лемакс – ТМК-Тагмет  - 6:2

МФК Простор – BeerShop - 3:11
Sparta – Кречет - 3:7

Легион – Юнайтед - 3:4

10-й тур

Полимерпром –  Лемакс - 7:4

ФК Чехов – МФК 7Sky - 13:2
Фортуна – Топлинг-2 -  -:+
МФК Простор – Юнайтед - 4:4
Факел – Прибой-АРЗ - 4:7
Sparta – Баттресс - 7:4

Легион – BeerShop - 5:19
ТМК-Тагмет – Золотой Алеф - 3:5

9-й тур

Прибой-АРЗ – Фортуна - 4:1
Золотой Алеф – Юнайтед - 3:3
Кречет – Факел - 0:10
ФК Чехов – Топлинг-2 - 5:2
BeerShop –  Лемакс - 5:3
Sparta – МФК 7Sky - 9:7

Легион – Полимерпром - 3:9

ТМК-Тагмет –  МФК Простор - 5:0

8-й тур

Полимерпром –  МФК Простор - 18:4
Фортуна –  Кречет - 10:2
Прибой-АРЗ – ФК Чехов - 1:3
Юнайтед –  Лемакс - 3:4
Золотой Алеф – BeerShop - 5:9
Sparta – Топлинг-2 - 3:8

Баттресс – Факел - 3:9 

ТМК-Тагмет – Легион - 2:1 

7-й тур

Полимерпром  – Топлинг-2 - 23:2
Юнайтед –  Кречет - 6:1
Лемакс –  МФК Простор - 8:2
Золотой Алеф – Фортуна - 6:3
BeerShop – Прибой-АРЗ - 13:2
Sparta – Факел - 1:7
Баттресс  –  МФК 7Sky - 16:6
Легион – ФК Чехов - 8:5
ТМК-Тагмет – Кречет - 5:0

6-й тур

Полимерпром – Юнайтед - 3:1
Кречет – Прибой-АРЗ - 2:7
Лемакс – ФК Чехов - 13:6
МФК Простор – Факел - 7:6
МФК 7Sky – Топлинг-2 - 2:8
Sparta – Фортуна - 8:4
Легион – Золотой Алеф - 4:4
Баттресс – BeerShop - 0:10

ТМК-Тагмет – Полимерпром - 3:4

5-й тур

Прибой-АРЗ –  МФК 7Sky - 4:2
Юнайтед –  Топлинг-2  - 8:3
Факел –  Лемакс - 4:4
Фортуна  –  ФК Чехов - 10:8
BeerShop –  Полимерпром - 3:2
Легион – МФК Простор - 5:14

Баттресс – Кречет - 8:5
Sparta – Золотой Алеф - 2:9
ТМК-Тагмет – Топлинг-2 - 3:2 

4-й тур
МФК 7Sky – Полимерпром - 5:19
Sparta – ФК Чехов  - 4:5
Фортуна – Факел - 3:7
МФК Простор – Золотой Алеф - 2:5
Кречет – Топлинг-2 - 2:4
Юнайтед – BeerShop - 1:9
ТМК-Тагмет – 325 АРЗ - 5:2
Легион – Лемакс - 2:3
Баттресс – 325 АРЗ - 5:4
ТМК-Тагмет –  BeerShop - 2:0
 

3-й тур
Баттресс – Полимерпром - 0:11
Юнайтед – 325 АРЗ - 13:4
Кречет – МФК 7Sky - 0:7

ФК Чехов – Факел - 6:5

Золотой Алеф – Лемакс - 3:4

Топлинг-2 – BeerShop - 4:7

Sparta – МФК Простор - 0:12
Баттресс – Юнайтед - 4:17
Легион – Фортуна - 15:4

ТМК-Тагмет – Юнайтед - 3:2 

2-й тур

Лемакс – Фортуна - 8:2
Sparta – Легион - 3:8
МФК Sky – Юнайтед - 2:7
ФК Чехов – МФК Простор - 5:10
Факел – Золотой Алеф - 2:6
BeerShop – Кречет - 15:0

Баттресс  – Топлинг-2 - 4:8

ТМК-Тагмет – МФК Sky - 5:2

Прибой-АРЗ – Полимерпром - 2:12

1-й тур

Кречет – Полимерпром - 4:10
МФК Простор – Фортуна - 3:2
Топлинг-2 – 325 АРЗ - 5:4
Золотой Алеф – ФК Чехов - 4:9
МФК Sky – BeerShop - 1:7
Sparta – Лемакс - 5:7
Легион – Факел -5:4

ТМК-Тагмет – Баттресс - 5:3