Объявления

Календарь летнего первенства г. Таганрога  по мини-футболу

среди взрослых команд 2020г.

Предварительный этап

 

1-й тур

Б

Б

Б

A

A

A

A

Б

Полимерпром – Кречет

Топлинг-2 – 325 АРЗ

BeerShop – МФК 7Sky

МФК Простор – Фортуна

ФК Чехов – Золотой Алеф

Sparta – Лемакс

Легион – Факел

ТМК-Тагмет – Баттресс

18.07

19.07

19.07

19.07

19.07

19.07

20.07

23.07

СК Адмирал

СК Адмирал

СК Адмирал

СК Адмирал

СК Адмирал

Спартак

Тополь

Спартак

20.00

18.00

19.00

20.00

21.00

18.00

19.00

20.30

 2-й тур

 

325 АРЗ – Полимерпром

Лемакс – Фортуна

МФК 7 Sky – Юнайтед

ФК Чехов – МФК Простор

Факел – Золотой Алеф

BeerShop – Кречет

Sparta – Легион

Баттресс – Топлинг-2

ТМК-Тагмет – МФК 7Sky

25.07

25.07

26.07

26.07

26.07

26.07

26.07

29.07

30.07

СК Адмирал

СК Адмирал

СК Адмирал

СК Адмирал

СК Адмирал

СК Адмирал

Спартак

Тополь

Спартак

19.00

20.00

18.00

19.00

20.00

21.00

18.00

20.30

20.30

 3-й тур

 

Баттресс – Полимерпром

Юнайтед – 325 АРЗ

Кречет – МФК 7Sky

ФК Чехов – Факел

Золотой Алеф – Лемакс

Топлинг-2 – BeerShop

Sparta – МФК Простор

Баттресс – Юнайтед

Легион – Фортуна

ТМК-Тагмет – Юнайтед

01.08

01.08

02.08

02.08

02.08

02.08

02.08

03.08

03.08

06.08

Тополь

СК Адмирал

СК Адмирал

СК Адмирал

СК Адмирал

СК Адмирал

Спартак

Тополь

Тополь

Спартак

20.00

19.00

18.00

19.00

20.00

21.00

18.00

18.00

19.00

20.30

4-й тур

 

 

 

Баттресс – 325 АРЗ

МФК 7Sky – Полимерпром

Фортуна – Факел

МФК Простор – Золотой Алеф

Кречет – Топлинг-2

Юнайтед – BeerShop

Sparta – ФК Чехов

ТМК-Тагмет – 325 АРЗ

Легион – Лемакс

ТМК-Тагмет – BeerShop

08.08

08.08

09.08

09.08

09.08

09.08

09.08

10.08

10.08

13.08

Тополь

СК Адмирал

СК Адмирал

СК Адмирал

СК Адмирал

СК Адмирал

Спартак

Тополь

Тополь

Спартак

20.00

20.00

18.00

19.00

20.00

21.00

18.00

18.00

19.00

20.30

5-й тур


 

 

 

325 АРЗ – МФК 7Sky

Юнайтед – Топлинг-2

Факел – Лемакс

Фортуна – ФК Чехов

BeerShop – Полимерпром

Sparta – Золотой Алеф

Баттресс – Кречет

Легион – МФК Простор

ТМК-Тагмет – Топлинг-2

15.08

16.08

16.08

16.08

16.08

16.08

17.08

17.08

20.08

СК Адмирал

СК Адмирал

СК Адмирал

СК Адмирал

СК Адмирал

Спартак

Тополь

Тополь

Спартак

20.00

18.00

19.00

20.00

21.00

18.00

18.00

19.00

20.30

6-й тур

 

 

 

 

Полимерпром – Юнайтед

Кречет – 325 АРЗ

Лемакс – ФК Чехов

МФК Простор – Факел

МФК 7Sky – Топлинг-2

Sparta – Фортуна

Баттресс – BeerShop

Легион – Золотой Алеф

ТМК-Тагмет – Полимерпром

22.08

23.08

23.08

23.08

23.08

23.08

24.08

24.08

27.08

СК Адмирал

СК Адмирал

СК Адмирал

СК Адмирал

СК Адмирал

Спартак

Тополь

Тополь

Спартак

20.00

18.00

19.00

20.00

21.00

18.00

18.00

19.00

20.30

7-й тур

 

Полимерпром – Топлинг-2

Юнайтед – Кречет

Лемакс – МФК Простор

Золотой Алеф – Фортуна

BeerShop – 325 АРЗ

Sparta – Факел

Баттресс – МФК 7Sky

Легион – ФК Чехов

ТМК-Тагмет – Кречет

29.08

30.08

30.08

30.08

30.08

30.08

31.08

31.08

03.09

СК Адмирал

СК Адмирал

СК Адмирал

СК Адмирал

СК Адмирал

Спартак

Тополь

Тополь

Спартак

20.00

18.00

19.00

20.00

21.00

18.00

18.00

19.00

20.30

 

 

 

Главный судья, судья Р/К                                 /А.В. Назаренко/